Damen-Bezirksklasse 2 MŁnster

tt61572
Fenster schließen  

TTV Waltrop03.10.2131.10.2113.03.2213.11.2127.03.2205.09.21
FC Schalke 0413.03.2213.11.2127.03.2205.09.21
FC Schalke 0430.01.22
1.TTC M√ľnster07.11.2105.09.21
PSV Recklinghausen30.01.2226.09.2113.02.2220.03.2216.01.22
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt 226.09.2113.02.2210.10.2120.11.21
DJK Borussia M√ľnster19.09.2106.02.2210.10.2106.03.2216.01.22
FC Schalke 04 206.02.2203.10.2120.02.2207.11.21