2. Kreisklasse B, Peine

tt35431
Fenster schließen  

Groß Ilsede/Solschen 305.11.2110.12.2115.10.2122.10.2112.11.21
MTV Deutsche Treue Ölsburg 327.10.2117.11.2108.12.2104.10.2129.11.21
MTV Stedum12.11.2124.09.2119.11.2115.10.2129.10.21
MTV Vechelade 509.12.2123.09.2122.10.2101.10.21
SC Germania Wierthe 214.09.2109.11.2126.11.2130.11.21
SV Arminia Vechelde 416.09.2118.11.2109.09.2107.10.21
SV Viktoria Woltwiesche24.09.2103.12.2105.11.2101.11.21
TB Lengede 217.11.2120.10.2122.11.2110.11.2101.12.21
TSV Bodenstedt08.11.2101.11.2106.12.2118.10.2111.10.21
TSV Eintracht Edemissen 224.09.2122.11.2118.10.2115.11.21