Kreisliga Peine

tt35360
Fenster schließen  

Fortuna Oberg10.12.2126.10.2126.11.2128.09.21
SV Anker Gadenstedt22.10.2115.10.2109.12.21
MTV Vechelade 311.11.2108.12.2120.10.2103.11.21
SV GW Vallstedt13.10.2119.11.2129.10.2124.09.2126.11.21
TB Lengede22.10.2108.10.21
TSV Arminia Vöhrum10.12.2112.11.2105.11.2129.11.2113.10.21
TSV Brüderschaft Meerdorf20.09.2108.12.2104.10.21
11.10.2105.11.21
TSV Wipshausen29.11.2119.11.2108.10.2109.11.21