Landesliga,Düsseldorf

ju75251
Fenster schließen  

BC Kamp-Lintfort12.09.1904.10.1912.09.1930.08.20
Budo-Sport Kaarst04.10.1912.09.1921.11.1904.10.19
JT Holten 230.08.2012.09.1921.11.1921.11.1930.08.20
MSV Duisburg 221.11.1921.11.19
Osterather TV04.10.1921.11.1904.10.1930.08.2021.11.19
PSV Duisburg 230.08.2030.08.2004.10.19
PSV Essen12.09.19
Remscheider TV 230.08.2004.10.1912.09.1921.11.1930.08.2012.09.19
Turnerbund Osterfeld21.11.1930.08.2012.09.1904.10.19