Kreisliga,Gruppe 2 Industrie

hb61361
Fenster schließen  

Bochumer HC25.10.2017.01.2128.02.2118.04.2114.03.2102.05.21
HSG Rauxel-Schwerin 231.01.2108.11.2020.12.2029.11.2024.01.2121.02.21
Handball Ruhrbogen Hattingen24.04.2106.02.2105.12.2023.01.2119.12.2024.10.20
SuS Olfen28.11.2017.04.2106.03.2130.01.2120.02.2112.12.20
TuS Hattingen 320.12.2028.02.2102.05.2131.10.2006.12.2007.02.21
VfL Bochum12.12.2002.05.2117.04.2114.11.2006.03.2116.01.21
Waltroper HV24.01.2115.11.2030.01.2114.03.2108.11.2025.04.21