Kreisliga,Gruppe 1 Industrie

hb61360
Fenster schließen  

DJK Westfalia Welper 224.01.2113.03.2107.11.2019.12.2029.11.2025.04.2121.02.21
HC Westfalia Herne 202.05.2007.02.2118.04.2114.11.2006.03.2128.02.2117.01.21
PSV Recklinghausen 212.12.2007.11.2028.11.2023.01.2124.04.2130.01.2106.03.21
SG Suderwich06.02.2119.12.2027.02.2105.12.2023.01.2113.03.2124.10.20
SV Westerholt 217.04.2120.02.2130.04.2106.03.2130.01.2107.11.2012.12.20
TSG Sprockhövel28.02.2106.12.2017.01.2102.05.2125.10.2015.11.2007.02.21
TV Wattenscheid 0117.01.2129.11.2025.10.2013.12.2006.02.2120.02.2118.04.21
VfL Gladbeck 315.11.2025.04.2105.12.2030.01.2113.03.2107.11.2019.12.20