Weibl. D-Jugend Regionsliga Mitte-Ost, Peine

hb31966
Fenster schließen  

HG ELM31.10.2022.11.2006.12.2024.01.21
MTV Jahn Schladen22.11.2006.12.2024.01.2106.11.20
SV Stöckheim06.11.2006.12.2024.01.2127.11.20
HSV Warberg/Lelm27.11.2024.01.2106.11.20
HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt 227.11.2011.12.2006.11.20
HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt11.12.2031.10.2027.11.20
SG Sickte/Schandelah11.12.2031.10.2022.11.20
FC Viktoria Thiede11.12.2031.10.2022.11.2006.12.20