Weibl. D-Jugend Regionsliga Nord, Peine

hb31965
Fenster schließen  

MTV Vorsfelde30.10.2020.11.2004.12.2022.01.21
JSG Isenhagen20.11.2004.12.2022.01.2106.11.20
JSG Allertal 206.11.2004.12.2022.01.2127.11.20
SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken27.11.2022.01.2106.11.20
HSG Müden-Seershausen27.11.2011.12.2006.11.20
JSG Allertal11.12.2030.10.2027.11.20
SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken 211.12.2030.10.2020.11.20
ZSV Brome11.12.2030.10.2020.11.2004.12.20