E-Jugend Regionsliga West, Peine

hb30898
Fenster schließen  

MTV Groß Lafferde30.10.2020.11.2004.12.2022.01.21
MTV Braunschweig20.11.2004.12.2022.01.2106.11.20
TV Mascherode06.11.2004.12.2022.01.2127.11.20
HSG Nord Edemissen27.11.2022.01.2106.11.20
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld27.11.2011.12.2006.11.20
HSV Vechelde-Woltorf11.12.2030.10.2027.11.20
HC Braunschweig11.12.2030.10.2020.11.20
Lehndorfer TSV11.12.2030.10.2020.11.2004.12.20