D-Jugend Regionsliga Süd, Peine

hb30872
Fenster schließen  

FC Viktoria Thiede 230.10.2013.11.2004.12.2018.12.2022.01.21
HSG Liebenburg-Salzgitter13.11.2004.12.2018.12.2006.11.20
MTV Eintracht Hornburg06.11.2004.12.2018.12.2022.01.2127.11.20
MTV Wolfenbüttel27.11.2018.12.2022.01.2111.12.20
HG ELM27.11.2011.12.2022.01.2106.11.20
HSG Bad Harzburg/Vienenburg11.12.2015.01.2106.11.20
HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld11.12.2015.01.2130.10.2027.11.20
HSG Liebenburg-Salzgitter 215.01.2130.10.2013.11.20
HG ELM 215.01.2130.10.2013.11.2004.12.20