D-Jugend Regionsliga West, Peine

hb30871
Fenster schließen  

FC Viktoria Thiede30.10.2020.11.2004.12.2012.02.21
HSG Nord Edemissen 220.11.2004.12.2022.01.2112.02.2106.11.20
MTV Groß Lafferde06.11.2004.12.2022.01.2127.11.20
MTV Groß Lafferde 227.11.2022.01.2112.02.2106.11.2011.12.20
HSG Müden-Seershausen27.11.2011.12.2012.02.21
TB Lengede11.12.2005.02.2106.11.2027.11.20
HSG Nord Edemissen11.12.2005.02.2130.10.20
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld05.02.2130.10.2020.11.2004.12.20
Lehndorfer TSV05.02.2130.10.2020.11.2022.01.21