D-Jugend Regionsliga Nord, Peine

hb30870
Fenster schließen  

HSV Warberg/Lelm 230.10.2020.11.2004.12.2022.01.21
SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken20.11.2004.12.2022.01.2106.11.20
SV Stöckheim 206.11.2004.12.2022.01.2127.11.20
MTV Braunschweig27.11.2022.01.2106.11.20
MTV Braunschweig 227.11.2011.12.2006.11.20
JSG Allertal11.12.2030.10.2027.11.20
TV Mascherode 211.12.2030.10.2020.11.20
HC Braunschweig11.12.2030.10.2020.11.2004.12.20