Regionsklasse Süd, Süd-Ost-Niedersachsen

hb30382
Fenster schließen  

SV Fortuna Lebenstedt 214.11.2027.02.2104.12.2019.03.2118.12.2023.04.2122.01.2106.11.20
FC Viktoria Thiede 304.12.2019.03.2118.12.2023.04.2122.01.2106.02.21
MTV Braunschweig 527.11.2013.03.2118.12.2023.04.2122.01.2106.02.21
FC Viktoria Thiede 414.02.2112.12.2012.12.2016.04.2122.01.2106.02.21
MTV Seesen06.11.2019.02.2123.04.2116.04.2115.01.2101.05.21
HSG Liebenburg-Salzgitter06.11.2019.02.2127.11.2006.02.2115.01.2101.05.2130.10.20
HSG Langelsheim/Astfeld 214.02.2127.11.2013.03.2119.02.2101.05.2130.10.20
MTV Eintracht Hornburg 314.02.2114.11.2027.02.2112.12.2013.03.2130.10.20
SV GA Gebhardshagen06.11.2014.11.2027.02.2104.12.2019.03.2116.04.21