Regionsklasse Nord, Süd-Ost-Niedersachsen

hb30381
Fenster schließen  

Velpker SV30.10.2013.11.2026.02.2104.12.2019.03.2123.04.2122.01.21
HSC Ehmen 205.02.2126.02.2104.12.2019.03.2118.12.2022.01.2106.11.20
HSG Isenhagen19.02.2127.11.2018.12.2023.04.2122.01.2106.11.2011.12.20
HSV Warberg/Lelm 427.11.2012.03.2116.04.2122.01.2105.02.2119.02.2123.04.21
TSV Bahrdorf12.03.2111.12.2015.01.2130.04.2106.11.2027.11.2005.02.21
MTV Gifhorn11.12.2016.04.2130.04.2101.11.2012.02.2112.03.2119.02.21
SG Sickte/Schandelah 215.01.2130.04.2112.02.2113.11.2026.02.2104.12.2016.04.21
VfB Fallersleben 330.04.2112.02.2119.03.2115.01.2101.11.2013.11.2018.12.20