Regionsoberliga SŁd/Niedersachsen

hb30301
Fenster schließen  

SC Nikolausberg01.11.2014.11.2007.02.2129.11.2020.02.2112.12.20
TG M√ľnden II09.01.2107.02.2129.11.2020.02.2112.12.2008.11.20
HSG Rhumetal 224.01.2122.11.2008.05.2109.01.2108.11.2006.12.20
TuSpo Weende22.11.2013.02.2127.02.2108.11.2024.01.2109.01.21
MTV Geismar II13.02.2106.12.2001.11.2017.01.2122.11.2024.01.21
TV Duderstadt II06.12.2027.02.2117.01.2114.11.2007.02.2113.02.21
MTV Rosdorf 227.02.2117.01.2120.02.2101.11.2014.11.2029.11.20