Bezirksliga,Süd 1,026

ba76303
Fenster schließen  

TuS RW Wuppertal 314.11.2016.01.2126.09.2030.01.2105.09.2020.03.2122.08.20
1.BC Dortmund 212.12.2026.09.2030.01.2105.09.2020.03.2122.08.2031.10.20
TB Wülfrath31.10.2023.01.2105.09.2020.03.2122.08.2019.09.2012.12.20
DJK SG Solingen 223.01.2119.09.2027.02.2122.08.2012.12.2031.10.2029.08.20
Cronenberger BC19.09.2027.02.2129.08.2021.11.2031.10.2012.12.2023.01.21
BC Hohenlimburg 527.02.2129.08.2021.11.2014.11.2016.01.2123.01.2119.09.20
DJK Saxonia Dortmund29.08.2021.11.2030.01.2116.01.2114.11.2026.09.2027.02.21
PTSV Wuppertal21.11.2016.01.2114.11.2020.03.2126.09.2030.01.2105.09.20