Bezirksliga,Süd 1,026

ba76303
Fenster schließen  

TuS RW Wuppertal 323.11.1925.01.2009.11.1907.03.2021.09.1921.03.2007.09.19
SSV WBG Bochum 218.01.2009.11.1907.03.2021.09.1921.03.2007.09.1916.11.19
TuS Scharnhorst 316.11.1908.02.2021.09.1921.03.2007.09.1905.10.1918.01.20
BSC Hilden08.02.2005.10.1914.03.2007.09.1918.01.2016.11.1914.09.19
Cronenberger BC 205.10.1914.03.2014.09.1914.12.1916.11.1918.01.2008.02.20
TSG Sprockhövel14.03.2014.09.1914.12.1923.11.1925.01.2008.02.2005.10.19
PTSV Wuppertal14.09.1914.12.1907.03.2025.01.2023.11.1909.11.1914.03.20
TB Wülfrath14.12.1925.01.2023.11.1921.03.2009.11.1907.03.2021.09.19